EUR US

Golden State Valkyries vs Atlanta Dream – Preview

WNBA UPCOMING MATCH
📅 01/11/2026 00:00 UTC

Golden State Valkyries and Atlanta Dream meet on 01/11/2026 in WNBA. The handicap line is -1 at odds of 1.91, and the totals line is 142.5.

The market's expected points are 71.75 for Golden State Valkyries and 70.75 for Atlanta Dream. Based on these numbers, Golden State Valkyries is the market favorite.

xP Home71.75
xP Away70.75
Hcp Home-1
Odds Home1.91
Odds Away1.91
Totals Line142.5
Over Odds1.88
Under Odds1.88
Win Probability
Golden State Valkyries 53.3%
Atlanta Dream 46.7%
FAIR ODDS
Home: 1.88
Away: 2.14

Golden State Valkyries

No historical data available.

Atlanta Dream

No historical data available.

So you're into sports betting? Good. We'll probably get along well.

🤝 You likely need help crossing the line from marginally losing bettor to winning bettor.

🎯 We're right 99 times out of 100 on this — winners are rare these days. The market tightens, odds drop faster, and everyone has less and less time.

SPORTSBETTOR.pro serves exactly this crowd. We're betting professionals who want to help you improve your return — not a lead-gen funnel for bookmakers, so we don't have to answer to any of them.